TRIGLAV VATERPOLO REGIONALNA LIGA
Rezultati Triglav vaterpolo regionalne lige za sezonu 2014./2015.
Jedanaesto kolo
Grupa A: Partizan - HAVK Mladost 10:8 (2:1, 2:2, 3:3, 3:2) Budva - AVK Branik 8:6 (2:2, 2:2, 2:0, 2:2) OVK Pošk - Primorje EB 3:13 (1:5, 1:1, 0:4, 1:3) Radnički - Jadran ST 10:5 (4:1, 0:2, 4:0, 2:2) |
Grupa B: Jadran HN - Primorac 14:7 (4:2, 3:1, 4:2, 3:2) Jug CO - Vojvodina 18:4 (5:0, 4:0, 4:1, 5:3) Slobodan: Mornar BS |
Deseto kolo
Grupa A: Jadran ST - HAVK Mladost 9:12 (4:1, 2:4, 1:2, 2:5) Radnički - Budva 15:5 (3:1, 3:1, 3:2, 6:1) AVK Branik - OVK Pošk 12:15 (2:3, 2:4, 5:6, 3:2) Primorje EB - Partizan 15:9 (5:3, 4:2, 5:2, 1:2) |
Grupa B: Primorac - Mornar BS 4:15 (1:2, 1:4, 1:5, 1:4) Jug CO - Medveščak 19:3 (3:0, 7:2, 5:0, 4:1) Crvena Zvezda - Jadran HN 5:13 (1:2, 1:3, 2:4, 1:4) Slobodna: Vojvodina |
Deveto kolo
Grupa A: HAVK Mladost - Primorje EB 5:11 (2:3, 2:2, 1:5, 0:1) AVK Branik - Partizan 6:23 (3:7, 2:5, 0:7, 1:4) OVK Pošk - Radnički 7:12 (2:4, 3:3, 1:3, 1:2) Budva - Jadran ST 8:8 (1:3, 1:2, 1:0, 5:3) |
Grupa B: Medveščak - Vojvodina 5:8 (1:2, 1:3, 2:0, 1:3) Jadran HN - Jug CO 7:15 (0:2, 1:5, 2:3, 4:5) Mornar BS - Crvena Zvezda 8:7 (2:1, 0:2, 3:3, 3:1) Slobodan: Primorac |
Osmo kolo
Grupa A: Budva - OVK Pošk 10:10 (2:2, 3:4, 2:2, 3:2) Jadran ST - Primorje EB 4:18 (0:3, 1:4, 0:6, 3:5) AVK Branik - HAVK Mladost 5:26 (0:7, 2:5, 0:7, 3:7) Radnički - Partizan 8:10 (2:1, 1:2, 1:4, 4:3) |
Grupa B: Medveščak - Jadran HN 7:7 (2:1, 3:2, 2:0, 0:4) Jug CO - Mornar BS 14:5 (4:2, 2:0, 4:1, 4:2) Vojvodina - Primorac 8:3 (2:1, 2:0, 3:0, 1:2) Slobodna: Crvena Zvezda |
Sedmo kolo
Grupa A: OVK Pošk - Jadran ST 10:6 (1:1, 2:2, 3:1, 4:2) AVK Branik - Primorje EB 4:21 (1:7, 1:4, 1:3, 1:2) Budva - Partizan 8:6 (2:2, 2:1, 1:0, 3:3) Radnički - HAVK Mladost 7:7 (2:1, 1:2, 1:1, 3:3) |
Grupa B: Medveščak - Mornar BS 9:16 (0:3, 2:6, 4:4, 3:3) Crvena Zvezda - Primorac 17:10 (4:0, 5:4, 7:2, 1:4) Jadran HN - Vojvodina 15:10 (3:3, 2:3, 5:1, 5:3) Slobodan: Jug CO |
Šesto kolo
Grupa A: Partizan - OVK Pošk 13:3 (4:2, 2:0, 4:0, 3:1) Primorje EB - Radnički 14:7 (1:1, 5:0, 5:2, 3:3) HAVK Mladost - Budva 14:9 (3:3, 2:3, 5:2, 4:1) Jadran ST - AVK Branik 14:10 (3:0, 4:5, 5:2, 2:3) |
Grupa B: Mornar BS - Jadran HN 11:4 (3:1, 1:2, 2:1, 5:0) Primorac - Jug CO 9:16 (2:5, 1:3, 4:5, 2:3) Vojvodina - Crvena Zvezda 7:9 (2:3, 1:3, 2:2, 2:1) Slobodan: Medveščak |
Peto kolo
Grupa A: Radnički - AVK Branik 19:4 (4:2, 5:0, 6:0, 4:2) Budva - Primorje EB 3:15 (1:2, 0:7, 1:2, 1:4) OVK Pošk - HAVK Mladost 8:10 (1:3, 2:0, 4:5, 1:2) Partizan - Jadran ST 18:4 (4:0, 3:1, 8:1, 3:2) |
Grupa B: Jug CO - Crvena Zvezda 12:7 (3:2, 4:0, 2:1, 3:4) Mornar BS - Vojvodina 13:7 (2:1, 4:2, 4:3, 3:1) Medveščak - Primorac 10:9 (2:1, 3:2, 3:4, 2:2) Slobodan: Jadran HN |
Četvrto kolo
Grupa A: HAVK Mladost - Partizan 16:8 (5:4, 4:1, 1:1, 6:2) AVK Branik - Budva 8:16 (1:3, 3:2, 2:7, 2:4) Primorje EB - OVK Pošk 17:4 (4:1, 5:1, 5:2, 3:0) Jadran ST - Radnički 4:15 (0:2, 0:5, 1:5, 2:3) |
Grupa B: Vojvodina - Jug CO 3:15 (1:5, 0:5, 1:3, 1:2) Crvena Zvezda - Medveščak 12:5 (4:0, 3:1, 0:3, 5:1) Primorac - Jadran HN 5:9 (0:1, 3:1, 1:4, 1:3) Slobodan: Mornar BS |
Treće kolo
Grupa A: Budva - Radnički 6:15 (1:3, 3:5, 1:4, 1:3) Partizan - Primorje EB 10:11 (1:2, 4:4, 2:3, 3:2) OVK Pošk - AVK Branik 21:9 (7:1, 4:2, 5:3, 5:3) HAVK Mladost - Jadran ST 12:8 (5:2, 3.2, 4:1, 0:3) |
Grupa B: Jadran HN - Crvena Zvezda 11:7 (3:1, 4:1, 1:4, 3:1) Mornar BS - Primorac 13:8 (3:2, 3:2, 2:2, 5:2) Medvščak - Jug CO 3:15 (1:5, 0:0, 0:6, 2:4) Slobodna: Vojvodina |
Drugo kolo
Grupa A: Parizan - AVK Branik 20:6 (8:0, 3:1, 3:2, 6:3) Jadran ST - Budva 8:9 (5:4, 2:1, 1:2, 0:2) Radnički - OVK Pošk 13:6 (1:1, 3:1, 4:2, 5:2) Primorje EB - HAVK Mladost 8:2 (1:1, 2:0, 2:0, 3:1) |
Grupa B: Crvena Zvezda - Mornar BS 9:7 (2:1, 2:2, 1:3, 4:1) Vojvodina - Medveščak 6:2 (1:0, 3:0, 0:2, 2:0) Jug CO - Jadran HN 14:10 (5:3, 6:1, 2:2, 1:4) Slobodan: Primorac |
Prvo kolo
Grupa A: Mladost - AVK Branik 26:4 (10:0, 3:1, 5:1, 8:2) Primorje EB - Jadran ST 16:4 (6:2, 5:0, 3:0, 2:2) OVK Pošk - Budva 11:8 (3:3, 3:1, 2:3, 2:1) Partizan - Radnički 4:8 (1:0, 0:2, 2:3, 1:3) |
Grupa B: Mornar BS - Jug CO 8:16 (1:5, 4:6, 1:3, 2:2) Jadran HN - Medveščak 11:4 (3:1, 3:1, 3:1, 2:1) Primorac - Vojvodina 6:6 (2:2, 2:2, 2:1, 0:1) Slobodna: Crvena Zvezda |